Live Running Status of Train LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282

Advertisement

Daily 140 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LUCKNOW - LKO
Src
16:45
UTRAHTIA - UTR
17:08
17:09
BAKAS - BKKS
17:19
17:20
ANUPGANJ - APG
17:26
17:27
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR
17:33
17:34
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL
17:43
17:44
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG
17:55
17:56
HAIDERGARH - HGH
18:03
18:04
CHAUBISI - CHBS
18:12
18:13
AKBARGANJ - AKJ
18:21
18:22
SINDURWA - SYW
18:29
18:30
NIHALGARH - NHH
18:40
18:41
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ
18:49
18:50
ADHINPUR - AHZ
18:58
18:59
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA
19:07
19:08
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG
19:17
19:18
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN
19:29
19:30
SULTANPUR - SLN
20:55
Dstn

FAQS

LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 arrives at destination at 20:55.
LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement