LKO BSB INTERCITY (14204) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO BSB INTERCITY [14204] for 24 January 2018.
Currently LKO BSB INTERCITY [14204] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO BSB INTERCITY [14204] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
DANDUPUR [DND] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given