Indian Railways Train LKO-BSB EXPRESS [14220] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LKO-BSB EXPRESS [14220] for 23 November 2017.
Currently LKO-BSB EXPRESS [14220] is Running and Departed from SWS (Delayed by 1 hour 21 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 12:55 12:55 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 14:35 15:23 48 mins late
JAIS [JAIS] 15:11 15:47 36 mins late
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 15:29 16:08 39 mins late
AMETHI [AME] 15:45 16:28 43 mins late
ANTU [ANTU] 16:02 16:44 42 mins late
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 16:46 18:05 1 hr 19 mins late
SWS 17:12 18:33 1 hr 21 mins late
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 17:17 18:38 1 hr 21 mins late
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 17:33 18:52 1 hr 19 mins late
BHADOHI [BOY] 18:18 19:29 1 hr 11 mins late
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 19:06 20:05 59 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 18:35