LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP (11110) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP [11110] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP [11110] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP [11110] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 16:40 22:10 5 hr 30 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:37 22:58 5 hr 21 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:30 23:40 5 hr 10 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:48 23:58 5 hr 10 mins late
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 19:34 00:44 5 hr 10 mins late
KALPI [KPI] 19:50 01:00 5 hr 10 mins late
ORAI [ORAI] 20:28 01:32 5 hr 4 mins late
AIT [AIT] 20:49 01:53 5 hr 4 mins late
MOTH [MOTH] 21:20 02:18 4 hr 58 mins late
CHIRGAON [CGN] 21:40 02:38 4 hr 58 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:19