LKO - CDG EXP (12231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO - CDG EXP [12231] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LKO - CDG EXP [12231] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time)   Refresh

LKO - CDG EXP [12231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 05:19 05:19 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
YJUD 08:13 08:13 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given