Indian Railways Train Running Status of 14210 - LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of lko---bdl-intercity-exp-14210 for 19 November.
lko---bdl-intercity-exp-14210 has Reached Destination (PRAYAG [PRG]) (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:30 07:30 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 08:12 08:33 21 mins late
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 08:26 08:50 24 mins late
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 08:43 09:11 28 mins late
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 09:15 09:26 11 mins late
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 09:50 10:09 19 mins late
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 10:17 10:37 20 mins late
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 11:35