LJN SRE EXP (15012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN SRE EXP [15012] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LJN SRE EXP [15012] has Not Started from CHANDIGARH [CDG] (On Time)   Refresh

LJN SRE EXP [15012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
YJUD 19:02 19:02 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
BIJNOR [BJO] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
HALDAUR [HLDR] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given