LJN-SRE EXP (15011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-SRE EXP [15011] for 18 January 2018.
Currently LJN-SRE EXP [15011] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)   Refresh

LJN-SRE EXP [15011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
HALDAUR [HLDR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BIJNOR [BJO] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
YJUD 13:03 13:03 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 13:11 13:11 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given