LJN-PUNE EXPRESS (12104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-PUNE EXPRESS [12104] for 21 January 2018.
Currently LJN-PUNE EXPRESS [12104] is Running and Departed from SORI (Delayed by 1 hour 12 mins)   Refresh

LJN-PUNE EXPRESS [12104] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 06:30 06:31 1 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:00 08:35 35 mins late
ORAI [ORAI] 09:54 10:47 53 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 11:55 13:09 1 hr 14 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] 14:10 15:42 1 hr 32 mins late
SORI Departed (No Stoppage) 15:31 16:43 1 hr 12 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 16:30 17:18 48 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:20 18:49 29 mins late
KHANDWA [KNW] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:43