LJN-PUNE EXP (11408) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-PUNE EXP [11408] for 22 January 2018.
11408 does not start on Monday from source station LJN   Refresh

LJN-PUNE EXP [11408] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 06:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:30 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 11:00 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:10 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 15:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:35 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 18:49 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 20:54 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 21:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 23:58 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 01:40 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 02:02 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:15 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 05:40 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 07:30 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 09:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: