LJN PPTA S F (12530) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN PPTA S F [12530] for 20 January 2018.
LJN PPTA S F [12530] is CANCELLED between LUCKNOW NE [LJN] and PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]   Refresh

LJN PPTA S F [12530] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 20:14