LJN JP EXP (19716) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN JP EXP [19716] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LJN JP EXP [19716] has Arrived at KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (Delayed by 3 hour 18 mins)   Refresh

LJN JP EXP [19716] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 12:10 13:50 1 hr 40 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Arrived 13:55 17:09 3 hr 14 mins late
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 14:10 17:24 3 hr 14 mins late
KANNAUJ [KJN] 15:11 18:18 3 hr 7 mins late
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 16:25 19:20 2 hr 55 mins late
KASGANJ [KSJ] 18:15 20:55 2 hr 40 mins late
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 19:00 21:36 2 hr 36 mins late
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 20:00 22:13 2 hr 13 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:30 22:33 2 hr 3 mins late
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 21:35 23:30 1 hr 55 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 22:06 23:56 1 hr 50 mins late
NADBAI [NBI] 22:28 00:18 1 hr 50 mins late
KHERLI [KL] 22:45 00:35 1 hr 50 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 00:10 01:20 1 hr 10 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 00:32 01:42 1 hr 10 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 01:20 02:26 1 hr 6 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:17