LJN-CPR-EXP (15054) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-CPR-EXP [15054] for 18 January 2018.
Currently LJN-CPR-EXP [15054] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)   Refresh

LJN-CPR-EXP [15054] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 04:29 04:29 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given