15054/LJN-CPR-EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15054/LJN-CPR-EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN-CPR-EXP [15054] for 20 April 2018.
Currently LJN-CPR-EXP [15054] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train LJN-CPR-EXP [15054]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 20:50 20:50 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 21:28 21:28 RT
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 21:38 21:38 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 00:50 00:50 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 01:10 01:10 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 03:40 03:40 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 04:29 04:29 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 06:40 06:40 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 07:17 07:17 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 08:05 08:05 RT
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 08:24 08:24 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 09:08 09:08 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given