LJN BDTS EXP (19022) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN BDTS EXP [19022] for 21 January 2018.
19022 does not start on Sunday from source station LJN   Refresh

LJN BDTS EXP [19022] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 00:10 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:50 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 02:05 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 03:01 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 04:21 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 06:25 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 07:37 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 09:20 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 10:35 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 11:40 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 13:50 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 15:50 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 17:35 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 21:25 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 23:10 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 00:27 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:29 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 02:19 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:27 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 04:43 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 05:44 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 07:16 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: