LJN - MAS EXPRESS (16094) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN - MAS EXPRESS [16094] for 22 January 2018.
Currently LJN - MAS EXPRESS [16094] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)   Refresh

LJN - MAS EXPRESS [16094] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 11:49 11:49 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 16:37 16:37 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
ERRUPALEM [YP] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given