15012 / LJN SRE EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15012 / LJN SRE EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN SRE EXP [15012] for 24 May 2018.
Currently LJN SRE EXP [15012] has Not Started from CHANDIGARH [CDG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 17:05 17:05 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:08 18:08 RT
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 18:46 18:46 RT
YJUD 19:02 19:02 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 19:50 19:50 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 20:22 20:22 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 20:48 20:48 RT
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 21:20 21:20 RT
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 21:56 21:56 RT
BIJNOR [BJO] 22:20 22:20 RT
HALDAUR [HLDR] 22:52 22:52 RT
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 23:18 23:18 RT
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 23:47 23:47 RT
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 00:40 00:40 RT
AMROHA [AMRO] 01:05 01:05 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 02:05 02:05 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 03:00 03:00 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 06:18 06:18 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 07:17 07:17 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given