LICHCHIVI EXPRESS (14005) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LICHCHIVI EXPRESS [14005] for 20 January 2018.
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS [14005] is CANCELLED between SITAMARHI [SMI] and ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]   Refresh

LICHCHIVI EXPRESS [14005] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SITAMARHI [SMI] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
GORAUL [GRL] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
NAYAGAON [NYO] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
SITALPUR [STLR] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
CHAINWA [CW] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 12:01 12:01 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 15:09 15:09 Right Time
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 4:15