Live Running Status of Train LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178

Advertisement

Daily 227 Km Updated: 16 Jun 06:54:25 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGOLA - LGL
Src
09:10
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
09:13
09:15
PIRTALA - PRTL
09:21
09:22
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
09:27
09:29
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
09:36
09:37
JIAGANJ - JJG
09:43
09:44
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
09:51
09:53
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
10:01
10:02
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
10:12
10:14
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
10:20
10:21
SARAGCHNI - SGV
10:27
10:28
BHABTA - BFT
10:33
10:34
BELDANGA - BEB
10:39
10:40
REJINAGAR - REJ
10:49
10:50
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
10:56
10:57
PLASSEY - PLY
11:02
11:03
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
11:10
11:11
DEBAGRAM - DEB
11:17
11:18
SONADANGA - SVH
11:26
11:27
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
11:32
11:33
MURAGACHA - MGM
11:42
11:43
DHUBULIA - DHU
11:49
11:50
BAHADURPUR - BPD
11:55
11:56
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
12:22
12:25
BADKULLA - BDZ
12:36
12:37
TAHERPUR - THP
12:44
12:45
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
12:50
12:51
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
13:04
13:05
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
13:15
13:17
CHAKDAHA - CDH
13:27
13:28
KALYANI - KYI
13:41
13:42
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
13:47
13:48
NAIHATI JN - NH
13:59
14:02
BARRACKPORE - BP
14:23
14:25
DUM DUM - DDJ
14:48
14:49
SEALDAH - SDAH
15:10
Dstn

FAQS

LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 arrives at destination at 15:10.
LGL-SDAH PGR - 53178 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement