Live Running Status of Train LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176

Advertisement

Daily 231 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGOLA - LGL
Src
07:15
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
07:19
07:21
PIRTALA - PRTL
07:26
07:27
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
07:33
07:34
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
07:42
07:43
JIAGANJ - JJG
07:49
07:50
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
07:57
07:58
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
08:05
08:06
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
08:17
08:18
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
08:24
08:25
SARAGCHNI - SGV
08:31
08:32
BHABTA - BFT
08:37
08:38
BELDANGA - BEB
08:43
08:44
REJINAGAR - REJ
08:53
08:54
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
09:00
09:01
PLASSEY - PLY
09:06
09:07
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
09:14
09:15
DEBAGRAM - DEB
09:21
09:22
SONADANGA - SVH
09:30
09:31
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
09:36
09:37
MURAGACHA - MGM
09:46
09:47
DHUBULIA - DHU
09:53
09:54
BAHADURPUR - BPD
09:59
10:00
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
10:18
10:20
BADKULLA - BDZ
10:30
10:31
TAHERPUR - THP
10:38
10:39
BIRNAGAR - BIJ
10:44
10:45
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
10:49
10:50
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
11:02
11:03
CHAKDAHA - CDH
11:13
11:14
KALYANI - KYI
11:28
11:29
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
11:34
11:35
NAIHATI JN - NH
11:47
11:48
BARRACKPORE - BP
12:03
12:04
DUM DUM - DDJ
12:19
12:20
SEALDAH - SDAH
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 arrives at destination at 12:45.
LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement