Live Running Status of Train LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864

Advertisement

Daily 129 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LALGOLA - LGL
Src
17:05
KRISHNAPUR - KRP
17:07
17:08
PIRTALA - PRTL
17:14
17:15
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG
17:18
17:19
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM
17:24
17:25
JIAGANJ - JJG
17:31
17:32
MURSHIDABAD - MBB
17:40
17:41
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ
17:47
17:48
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC
17:54
17:56
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH
18:01
18:02
SARAGCHNI - SGV
18:07
18:08
BHABTA - BFT
18:12
18:13
BELDANGA - BEB
18:18
18:19
REJINAGAR - REJ
18:27
18:28
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN
18:31
18:32
PLASSEY - PLY
18:37
18:38
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX
18:44
18:45
DEBAGRAM - DEB
18:50
18:51
SONADANGA - SVH
18:58
18:59
BETHUADAHARI - BTY
19:05
19:06
MURAGACHA - MGM
19:15
19:16
DHUBULIA - DHU
19:21
19:22
BAHADURPUR - BPD
19:27
19:28
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 arrives at destination at 19:55.
LGL KNJ EMU PASSENGER - 31864 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement