LEELAN EXP (12468) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LEELAN EXP [12468] for 19 January 2018.
Currently LEELAN EXP [12468] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

LEELAN EXP [12468] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
REN [REN] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 02:19 02:19 Right Time
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given