LEELAN EXP (12467) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LEELAN EXP [12467] for 19 January 2018.
Currently LEELAN EXP [12467] has Not Started from JAISALMER [JSM] (On Time)   Refresh

LEELAN EXP [12467] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 01:19 01:19 Right Time
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
REN [REN] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 10:01 10:01 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 10:41 10:41 Right Time
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given