Live Running Status of Train LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
Src
19:10
LADHOWAL - LDW
19:19
19:20
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
19:25
19:27
PARTABPURA - PPB
19:37
19:38
BILGA - BZG
19:44
19:46
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
19:52
19:53
NURMAHAL - NRM
19:58
19:59
SIDHWAN - SWG
20:08
20:09
NAKODAR JN - NRO
20:22
20:24
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
20:30
20:31
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
20:46
20:48
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
20:55
20:56
SINDHAR - SDZ
21:02
21:03
KANG KHURD - KGKD
21:09
21:10
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
21:35
Dstn

FAQS

LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 arrives at destination at 21:35.
LDH - LNK PASS. - 54575 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement