Live Running Status of Train LDH-LNK DMU - 74969

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
Src
14:50
LADHOWAL - LDW
15:00
15:01
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
15:06
15:08
PARTABPURA - PPB
15:18
15:19
BILGA - BZG
15:25
15:27
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
15:33
15:34
NURMAHAL - NRM
15:41
15:43
SIDHWAN - SWG
15:52
15:53
NAKODAR JN - NRO
16:06
16:08
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
16:14
16:15
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
16:27
16:29
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
16:37
16:38
SINDHAR - SDZ
16:44
16:45
KANG KHURD - KGKD
16:51
16:52
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
17:10
Dstn

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 arrives at destination at 17:10.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74969 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement