Live Running Status of Train LDH-LNK DMU - 74967

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
Src
10:20
LADHOWAL - LDW
10:29
10:30
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
10:36
10:37
PARTABPURA - PPB
10:46
10:47
BILGA - BZG
10:54
10:56
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
11:02
11:03
NURMAHAL - NRM
11:07
11:09
SIDHWAN - SWG
11:18
11:19
NAKODAR JN - NRO
11:30
11:32
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
11:40
11:41
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
11:48
11:50
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
11:59
12:00
SINDHAR - SDZ
12:06
12:07
KANG KHURD - KGKD
12:13
12:14
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 arrives at destination at 12:30.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74967 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement