Live Running Status of Train LDH-LNK DMU - 74966

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
Src
08:05
KANG KHURD - KGKD
08:11
08:12
SINDHAR - SDZ
08:18
08:19
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
08:25
08:26
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
08:32
08:34
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
08:43
08:44
NAKODAR JN - NRO
08:56
08:58
SIDHWAN - SWG
09:04
09:05
NURMAHAL - NRM
09:13
09:14
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
09:19
09:20
BILGA - BZG
09:24
09:25
PARTABPURA - PPB
09:31
09:32
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
09:44
09:46
LADHOWAL - LDW
09:51
09:53
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 arrives at destination at 10:10.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74966 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement