Live Running Status of Train LDH-LNK DMU - 74965

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
Src
05:25
LADHOWAL - LDW
05:34
05:35
PHILLAUR JN - PHR
05:40
05:42
PARTABPURA - PPB
05:52
05:53
BILGA - BZG
05:59
06:01
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ
06:07
06:08
NURMAHAL - NRM
06:12
06:14
SIDHWAN - SWG
06:24
06:25
NAKODAR JN - NRO
06:33
06:43
GAHNDRAN - GNZ
06:49
06:50
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS
06:58
06:59
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH
07:06
07:07
SINDHAR - SDZ
07:13
07:14
KANG KHURD - KGKD
07:20
07:21
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 arrives at destination at 07:40.
LDH-LNK DMU - 74965 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement