LASHKAR EXPRESS (12161) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LASHKAR EXPRESS [12161] for 24 January 2018.
12161 does not start on Wednesday from source station LTT   Refresh

LASHKAR EXPRESS [12161] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:25 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 16:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:10 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 18:50 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 19:35 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 20:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 22:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:00 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 23:45 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 01:10 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 02:20 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 02:35 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:40 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 05:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 05:30 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 07:30 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 09:40 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 10:19 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:01 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 11:28 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: