Live Running Status of Train LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331

Advertisement

Daily 37 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
Src
08:20
MADHABPUR - MDBP
08:23
08:24
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
08:28
08:29
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
08:32
08:33
BAHARU - BARU
08:38
08:39
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
08:41
08:42
HOGLA - HGA
08:45
08:46
GOCHARAN - GCN
08:48
08:49
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
08:51
08:52
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
08:54
08:55
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
08:57
08:58
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
08:59
09:00
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
09:12
Dstn

FAQS

LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 arrives at destination at 09:12.
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO - 34331 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement