Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12862 - KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of kzj-vskp-link-express-12862 for 19 November.
kzj-vskp-link-express-12862 has Reached Destination (VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]) (10 mins before)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:40 02:40 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 02:54 03:38 44 mins late
NEKONDA [NKD] 03:19 04:02 43 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 03:30 04:18 48 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 03:40 04:33 53 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 04:05 04:50 45 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 04:24 05:14 50 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 04:55 05:45 50 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:05 07:25 20 mins late
ELURU [EE] 07:52 08:12 20 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 08:25 08:48 23 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 08:43 09:12 29 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 09:34 10:00 26 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 10:18 11:05 47 mins late
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 10:45 11:32 47 mins late
TUNI [TUNI] 11:00 11:52 52 mins late
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 12:10 12:22 12 mins late
DUVVADA [DVD] 12:46 12:55 9 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 13:29