Live Running Status of Train KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658

Advertisement

Daily 210 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
Src
13:05
WARANGAL - WL
13:16
13:18
CHINTALPALLI - CLE
13:29
13:30
YELGUR - YGL
13:39
13:40
NEKONDA - NKD
13:49
13:50
INTAKANNE - INK
13:57
13:58
KESAMUDRAM - KDM
14:04
14:05
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA
14:14
14:15
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
14:24
14:25
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU
14:29
14:30
GARLA - GLA
14:34
14:35
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
15:15
15:20
POCHARAM - PCZ
15:58
15:59
KAREPALLI - KRA
16:12
16:13
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU
16:22
16:23
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW
16:31
16:32
TADAKALPUDI - TPY
16:39
16:40
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD
16:49
16:50
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR
17:14
17:15
GAJULAGUDEN - GLE
17:24
17:25
PANDURANGA PURAM - PGP
17:39
17:40
ASWAPURAM - AWM
17:54
17:55
MANUGURU - MUGR
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 arrives at destination at 18:30.
KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER - 57658 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement