KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS (22128) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS [22128] for 24 January 2018.
22128 does not start on Wednesday from source station KZJ   Refresh

KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS [22128] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 18:30 Right Time
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 18:54 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 19:20 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 19:38 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 19:54 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 20:04 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 20:32 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 22:15 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 22:39 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 23:15 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 23:45 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 00:18 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 00:57 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 02:35 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 03:23 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 04:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:40 Right Time
PKE 08:36 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:40 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 13:05 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: