KYQ-PURI EXPRESS (15644) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KYQ-PURI EXPRESS [15644] for 24 January 2018.
15644 does not start on Wed from source KAMAKHYA [KYQ]   Refresh

KYQ-PURI EXPRESS [15644] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 23:45 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 01:20 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 02:50 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 03:20 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 04:40 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 06:35 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 08:07 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:40 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:50 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 10:52 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 13:50 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 14:24 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 16:05 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 16:31 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 18:03 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 18:39 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 19:00 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:20 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:15 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:15 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 03:42 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 04:13 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 05:15 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 05:55 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:35 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: