KYQ JP KAVIGURU (19710) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KYQ JP KAVIGURU [19710] for 22 January 2018.
19710 does not start on Monday from source station KYQ   Refresh

KYQ JP KAVIGURU [19710] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 18:45 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 20:42 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 22:00 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 22:30 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 23:35 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 01:00 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 04:00 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 05:05 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 05:53 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 07:50 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 08:40 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 09:36 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 10:10 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 12:00 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:45 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:45 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 16:35 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 17:35 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 17:55 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 19:45 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 22:35 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 23:35 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 23:58 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:20 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 04:46 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 07:45 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 09:50 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 10:51 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 12:05 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 13:10 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 13:36 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 16:05 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 17:54 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: