KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES (15815) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES [15815] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES [15815] has Not Started from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] (On Time)   Refresh

KYQ-DKGN INTERCITY EXPRES [15815] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
GORESUAR [GVR] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
TANGLA [TNL] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
HARISINGA [HRSN] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
UDALGURI [ULG] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
MAJBAT [MJBT] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
DEKARGAON [DKGN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given