KYQ-DBRG IC EXP (15605) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KYQ-DBRG IC EXP [15605] for 19 January 2018.
KYQ-DBRG IC EXP [15605] has Reached Destination (DIBRUGARH [DBRG]) (10 mins before)   Refresh

KYQ-DBRG IC EXP [15605] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FURKATING JN [FKG] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
GOLAGHAT [GLGT] 05:13 05:14 1 mins late
NUMALIGARH [NMGY] 05:35 05:39 4 mins late
KHUMTAI [KUTI] 05:42 05:46 4 mins late
BADULIPAR [BLPR] 05:50 05:54 4 mins late
RANGALITING [RNGG] 05:59 06:03 4 mins late
BARUA BAMUNGAON [BBGN] 06:17 06:23 6 mins late
MOBD 06:31 06:37 6 mins late
BHALUKMARA [BLMR] 06:42 06:48 6 mins late
ROWRIAH SDG [RWH] 06:54 07:00 6 mins late
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 07:10 07:14 4 mins late
CINNAMARA [CMA] 07:25 07:32 7 mins late
MARIANI JN [MXN] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
NAKACHARI [NCH] 08:47 08:57 10 mins late
AMGURI [AGI] 09:18 09:28 10 mins late
NAMTIALI [NMT] 09:36 09:42 6 mins late
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 09:55 09:57 2 mins late
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 10:13 10:17 4 mins late
MORANHAT [MRHT] 10:49 10:53 4 mins late
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 11:35