KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS (15655) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS [15655] for 23 January 2018.
15655 does not start on Tuesday from source station KYQ   Refresh

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS [15655] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 10:45 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 12:25 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 13:55 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 14:24 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 15:25 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 16:00 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 16:55 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 18:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 19:30 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 20:22 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 22:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 23:05 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 00:06 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 00:33 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 01:25 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 03:00 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 03:48 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 04:20 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 05:30 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 07:20 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 08:05 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 08:28 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 09:05 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 13:10 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:40 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 15:12 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 15:48 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 17:10 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 20:25 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:40 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:25 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 04:05 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 05:15 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:50 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:50 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:50 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 11:45 Right Time
MDPB 12:04 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 13:50 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 15:00 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: