KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS (15665) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS [15665] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS [15665] has Not Started from GUWAHATI [GHY] (On Time)   Refresh

KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS [15665] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KAMPUR [KWM] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given