Live Running Status of Train KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388

Advertisement

Daily 115 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
Src
17:05
MAVELIKARA - MVLK
17:14
17:15
CHENGANNUR - CNGR
17:24
17:25
TIRUVALLA - TRVL
17:34
17:35
CHANGANASERI - CGY
17:44
17:45
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
18:13
18:15
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ
18:20
18:21
ETTUMANUR - ETM
18:29
18:30
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP
18:38
18:39
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY
18:44
18:45
VAIKOM - VARD
18:49
18:50
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
18:59
19:00
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM
19:06
19:07
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT
19:14
19:15
KURIKAD - KFE
19:19
19:20
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
19:29
19:30
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 arrives at destination at 20:10.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56388 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement