Live Running Status of Train KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380

Advertisement

Daily 100 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
Src
08:40
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD
08:47
08:48
HARIPAD - HAD
08:54
08:55
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA
08:59
09:00
TAKAZHI - TZH
09:05
09:06
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
09:12
09:13
PUNNAPURA - PNPR
09:18
09:19
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
09:33
09:35
TUMBOLI - TMPY
09:41
09:42
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR
09:47
09:48
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
09:52
09:53
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ
09:59
10:00
CHERTHALA - SRTL
10:07
10:08
VAYALAR - VAY
10:13
10:14
TURAVUR - TUVR
10:24
10:25
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 arrives at destination at 11:15.
KYJ-ERS PASSR - 56380 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement