Live Running Status of Train KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MADHUPUR JN - MDP
Src
19:05
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA
19:09
19:10
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT
19:13
19:14
JAGADISHPUR - JGD
19:24
19:25
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH
19:32
19:33
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD
19:54
19:56
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH
20:01
20:02
SALAIYA - SLIA
20:13
20:14
KAWAR - KWAR
20:23
20:25
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH
20:38
20:39
JAMUA - JAUA
20:51
20:52
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR
21:08
21:09
REMA - REMA
21:20
21:21
DHANWAR - DNWR
21:33
21:34
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH
21:47
21:48
NAWADIH - NWDH
22:01
22:02
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI
22:13
22:14
MAHESHPUR - MHSA
22:27
22:28
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT
22:41
22:42
KODERMA - KQR
23:25
Dstn

FAQS

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 arrives at destination at 23:25.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement