Live Running Status of Train KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 110 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD
Src
08:35
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH
08:42
08:43
SALAIYA - SLIA
08:54
08:55
KAWAR - KWAR
09:04
09:06
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH
09:19
09:20
JAMUA - JAUA
09:32
09:33
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR
09:49
09:50
REMA - REMA
10:00
10:02
DHANWAR - DNWR
10:14
10:15
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH
10:27
10:28
NAWADIH - NWDH
10:41
10:42
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI
10:53
10:54
MAHESHPUR - MHSA
11:07
11:08
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT
11:21
11:22
KODERMA - KQR
11:45
Dstn

FAQS

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 arrives at destination at 11:45.
KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53365 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement