Live Running Status of Train KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112

Advertisement

Daily 155 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
15:50
DAINHAT - DHAE
15:56
15:57
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
16:00
16:01
AGRADWIP - AGAE
16:04
16:05
PATULI - PTAE
16:09
16:10
BELERHAT - BQY
16:14
16:15
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
16:17
16:18
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
16:20
16:21
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
16:24
16:25
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
16:27
16:28
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
16:30
16:31
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
16:32
16:34
KALINAGAR - KLNT
16:39
16:40
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
16:43
16:44
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
16:49
16:50
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
16:54
16:55
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
16:58
16:59
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
17:04
17:05
BEHULA - BHLA
17:07
17:08
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
17:12
17:13
BALAGARH - BGAE
17:16
17:17
JIRAT - JIT
17:21
17:22
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
17:26
17:27
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
17:29
17:30
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
17:32
17:33
TRIBENI - TBAE
17:35
17:36
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
17:43
17:44
BANDEL JN - BDC
18:05
18:07
HOOGHLY GHAT - HYG
18:14
18:15
GARIFA - GFAE
18:18
18:19
NAIHATI JN - NH
18:27
18:28
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
18:37
18:38
BARRACKPORE - BP
18:48
18:49
SODPUR - SEP
18:56
18:57
DUM DUM - DDJ
19:07
19:08
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
19:11
19:12
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 arrives at destination at 19:30.
KWAE-SDAH LOCAL - 31112 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement