Live Running Status of Train KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007

Advertisement

Daily 132 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
08:57
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH
09:01
09:02
SHIBLUN - SHBL
09:05
09:06
GANGATIKURI - GGLE
09:09
09:10
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN
09:13
09:14
SALAR - SALE
09:18
09:19
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR
09:22
09:23
TENYA - TYAE
09:28
09:29
MIANGRAM - MIAN
09:34
09:35
BAZARSAU - BZLE
09:40
09:41
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE
09:44
09:45
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE
09:49
09:50
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR
09:54
09:55
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN
10:00
10:01
JIBANTI - JVT
10:05
10:06
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE
10:11
10:12
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF
10:15
10:16
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE
10:22
10:23
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
10:40
10:45
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE
10:47
10:48
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB
10:56
10:57
BARALA - BAA
11:03
11:04
SAGARDIGHI - SDI
11:13
11:14
MORGRAM - MGAE
11:23
11:24
LOHAPUR - LAP
11:31
11:32
TAKIPUR - TKP
11:39
11:40
NALHATI JN - NHT
11:56
11:58
SWADINPUR - SDLE
12:05
12:06
RAMPUR HAT - RPH
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 arrives at destination at 12:30.
KWAE - RPH MEMU PASSENGER - 63007 departs from source at 08:57.
Advertisement