Live Running Status of Train KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926

Advertisement

Daily 144 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
15:30
DAINHAT - DHAE
15:37
15:38
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
15:40
15:41
AGRADWIP - AGAE
15:43
15:44
PATULI - PTAE
15:49
15:50
BELERHAT - BQY
15:54
15:55
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
15:57
15:58
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
16:00
16:01
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
16:04
16:05
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
16:07
16:08
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
16:10
16:11
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
16:13
16:15
KALINAGAR - KLNT
16:19
16:20
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
16:23
16:24
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
16:25
16:26
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
16:29
16:30
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
16:33
16:34
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
16:38
16:39
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
16:45
16:46
BEHULA - BHLA
16:48
16:49
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
16:53
16:54
BALAGARH - BGAE
16:56
16:57
JIRAT - JIT
16:59
17:00
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
17:05
17:06
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
17:08
17:09
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
17:12
17:13
TRIBENI - TBAE
17:15
17:16
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
17:21
17:22
BANDEL JN - BDC
17:40
17:42
HOOGHLY - HGY
17:46
17:47
CHUCHURA - CNS
17:49
17:50
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR
17:52
17:53
MANKUNDU - MUU
17:55
17:56
BHADRESHWAR - BHR
17:58
17:59
BAIDYABATI - BBAE
18:01
18:02
SEORAPHULI - SHE
18:05
18:06
SERAMPORE - SRP
18:10
18:11
RISHRA - RIS
18:14
18:15
KONNAGAR - KOG
18:19
18:20
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
18:22
18:23
UTTARPARA - UPA
18:25
18:26
BALLY - BLY
18:27
18:28
BELUR - BEQ
18:30
18:31
LILUAH - LLH
18:33
18:34
HOWRAH JN - HWH
18:48
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 arrives at destination at 18:48.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37926 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement