Live Running Status of Train KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37924

Advertisement

Daily 144 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
14:45
DAINHAT - DHAE
14:52
14:53
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
14:55
14:56
AGRADWIP - AGAE
14:59
15:00
PATULI - PTAE
15:04
15:05
BELERHAT - BQY
15:09
15:10
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
15:12
15:13
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
15:15
15:16
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
15:19
15:20
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
15:22
15:23
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
15:25
15:26
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
15:28
15:30
KALINAGAR - KLNT
15:34
15:35
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
15:38
15:39
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
15:44
15:45
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
15:49
15:50
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
15:53
15:54
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
15:59
16:00
BEHULA - BHLA
16:02
16:03
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
16:07
16:08
BALAGARH - BGAE
16:09
16:10
JIRAT - JIT
16:15
16:16
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
16:20
16:21
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
16:23
16:24
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
16:26
16:27
TRIBENI - TBAE
16:29
16:30
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
16:34
16:35
BANDEL JN - BDC
17:04
17:06
SEORAPHULI - SHE
17:24
17:25
HOWRAH JN - HWH
18:05
Dstn
Advertisement