Live Running Status of Train KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37922

Advertisement

Daily 144 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
10:20
DAINHAT - DHAE
10:28
10:29
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
10:32
10:33
AGRADWIP - AGAE
10:36
10:37
PATULI - PTAE
10:41
10:42
BELERHAT - BQY
10:47
10:48
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
10:51
10:52
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
10:55
10:56
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
11:00
11:01
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
11:04
11:05
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
11:08
11:09
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
11:11
11:13
KALINAGAR - KLNT
11:17
11:18
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
11:22
11:23
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
11:30
11:31
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
11:35
11:36
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
11:40
11:41
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
11:47
11:48
BEHULA - BHLA
11:51
11:52
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
11:57
11:58
BALAGARH - BGAE
12:01
12:02
JIRAT - JIT
12:06
12:07
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
12:12
12:13
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
12:16
12:17
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
12:20
12:21
TRIBENI - TBAE
12:25
12:26
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
12:31
12:32
BANDEL JN - BDC
12:58
13:00
HOOGHLY - HGY
13:04
13:05
CHUCHURA - CNS
13:07
13:08
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR
13:10
13:11
MANKUNDU - MUU
13:13
13:14
BHADRESHWAR - BHR
13:16
13:17
BAIDYABATI - BBAE
13:19
13:20
SEORAPHULI - SHE
13:23
13:24
SERAMPORE - SRP
13:26
13:27
RISHRA - RIS
13:30
13:31
KONNAGAR - KOG
13:34
13:35
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
13:36
13:37
UTTARPARA - UPA
13:39
13:40
BALLY - BLY
13:41
13:42
BELUR - BEQ
13:44
13:45
LILUAH - LLH
13:47
13:48
HOWRAH JN - HWH
14:05
Dstn
Advertisement