Live Running Status of Train KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920

Advertisement

Daily 144 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
07:45
DAINHAT - DHAE
07:52
07:53
AGRADWIP - AGAE
07:58
07:59
PATULI - PTAE
08:03
08:04
BELERHAT - BQY
08:08
08:09
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
08:11
08:12
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
08:14
08:15
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
08:18
08:19
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
08:21
08:22
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
08:24
08:25
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
08:27
08:29
KALINAGAR - KLNT
08:33
08:34
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
08:37
08:38
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
08:42
08:43
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
08:48
08:49
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
08:52
08:53
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
08:58
08:59
BEHULA - BHLA
09:01
09:02
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
09:06
09:07
BALAGARH - BGAE
09:09
09:10
JIRAT - JIT
09:14
09:15
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
09:19
09:20
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
09:22
09:23
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
09:25
09:26
TRIBENI - TBAE
09:28
09:29
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
09:33
09:34
BANDEL JN - BDC
09:54
09:56
CHUCHURA - CNS
10:02
10:03
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR
10:06
10:07
HOWRAH JN - HWH
10:55
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 arrives at destination at 10:55.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37920 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement