Live Running Status of Train KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37918

Advertisement

Daily 144 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
07:00
DAINHAT - DHAE
07:07
07:08
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
07:10
07:11
AGRADWIP - AGAE
07:13
07:14
PATULI - PTAE
07:19
07:20
BELERHAT - BQY
07:24
07:25
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
07:27
07:28
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
07:30
07:31
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
07:34
07:35
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
07:37
07:38
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
07:40
07:41
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
07:43
07:45
KALINAGAR - KLNT
07:49
07:50
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
07:53
07:54
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
07:56
07:57
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
07:59
08:00
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
08:04
08:05
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
08:09
08:10
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
08:15
08:16
BEHULA - BHLA
08:18
08:19
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
08:21
08:22
BALAGARH - BGAE
08:25
08:26
JIRAT - JIT
08:29
08:30
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
08:35
08:36
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
08:37
08:38
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
08:41
08:42
TRIBENI - TBAE
08:44
08:45
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
08:50
08:51
BANDEL JN - BDC
09:03
09:14
HOOGHLY - HGY
09:15
09:16
CHUCHURA - CNS
09:19
09:20
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR
09:22
09:23
MANKUNDU - MUU
09:25
09:26
BHADRESHWAR - BHR
09:28
09:29
BAIDYABATI - BBAE
09:31
09:32
SEORAPHULI - SHE
09:35
09:36
SERAMPORE - SRP
09:38
09:39
RISHRA - RIS
09:43
09:44
KONNAGAR - KOG
09:45
09:46
HIND MOTOR - HMZ
09:48
09:49
UTTARPARA - UPA
09:51
09:52
BALLY - BLY
09:53
09:54
BELUR - BEQ
09:56
09:57
LILUAH - LLH
09:59
10:00
HOWRAH JN - HWH
10:20
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37918 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37918 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37918 arrives at destination at 10:20.
KWAE-HWH LOCAL - 37918 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement