Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
17:35
DAINHAT - DHAE
17:41
17:42
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
17:45
17:46
AGRADWIP - AGAE
17:48
17:49
PATULI - PTAE
17:53
17:54
BELERHAT - BQY
17:58
17:59
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
18:02
18:03
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
18:05
18:06
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
18:09
18:10
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
18:12
18:13
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
18:15
18:16
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
18:18
18:20
KALINAGAR - KLNT
18:24
18:25
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
18:28
18:29
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
18:30
18:31
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
18:34
18:35
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
18:38
18:39
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
18:43
18:44
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
18:50
18:51
BEHULA - BHLA
18:53
18:54
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
18:58
18:59
BALAGARH - BGAE
19:01
19:02
JIRAT - JIT
19:04
19:05
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
19:10
19:11
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
19:12
19:13
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
19:16
19:17
TRIBENI - TBAE
19:19
19:20
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
19:25
19:26
BANDEL JN - BDC
19:40
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 arrives at destination at 19:40.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37750 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement